Dino 180T towable boom lift

PDF
Dino 180T
price on request
Contact the seller
Call me back
Dino 180T towable boom lift - Machineryline
Dino 180T towable boom lift | Image 1 - Machineryline
Dino 180T towable boom lift | Image 2 - Machineryline
Dino 180T towable boom lift | Image 3 - Machineryline
Dino 180T towable boom lift | Image 4 - Machineryline
Dino 180T towable boom lift | Image 5 - Machineryline
Dino 180T towable boom lift | Image 6 - Machineryline
Dino 180T towable boom lift | Image 7 - Machineryline
Dino 180T towable boom lift | Image 8 - Machineryline
Dino 180T towable boom lift | Image 9 - Machineryline
Interested in the ad?
1/9
PDF
Price:
on request
Ask for price
Notify me when price changes
Contact the seller
Brand: Dino
Model: 180T
Year of manufacture: 2016
Load capacity: 215 kg
Net weight: 1,840 kg
Boom radius: 10.7 m
Lifting height: 18 m
Location: Poland Rzeszow7625 km to "United States/Columbus"
Placed on: 23 Jun 2026
Machineryline ID: TQ51346
Description
Working height: 18 m
Engine
Brand: Hatz
Fuel: diesel
Axles
Number of axles 1
Condition
Condition: used
More details
Colour: red
Additional services

More details — Dino 180T towable boom lift

Special price NETTO for export
full offer on our website: CENTERLIFTSPOLSKA.PL

pełna oferta naszej firmy na stronie: centerliftspolska.pl

Podnośnik koszowy na przyczepie 18 m


Posiadamy 20-letnie doświadczenie w sprzedaży oraz serwisie (za nami sprzedanych ponad 3 000 tysiące podnośników)


URZĄDZENIE DOSTĘPNE W NASZEJ FIRMIE

dowód rejestracyjny / możliwość rejestracji

system jezdny na kołach

napęd hybrydowy silnik diesel HATZ + sieć 230V



DANE TECHNICZNE URZĄDZENIA:
Model: Dino 180T
Maks. wysokość robocza: 18,0 m
Maks. zasięg boczny: 10,7 mUdźwig: 215 kg
Obrót wieżyczki: ciągły
Obrót kosza: 90°
Szerokość podparcia (rozstaw podpór): 3,8 m - 4,2 m
Wymiary kosza: 0,7 x 1,3 m
Szerokość transportowa 1,78 m
Długość transportowa 7,35 m
Wysokość transportowa 2,00 m
Waga: 1.840 kg
Zdolność pokonywania wzniesień 25 %
Zasilanie: - napięcie zasilania 230V/ 50Hz/ 16A
Gniazdo na platformie 230V/ 50Hz/ 10A
Polecamy Kredyt, leasing w procedurze uproszczonej bez zaświadczeń ZUS,US
Cena do negocjacji



W CENIE URZĄDZENIA:
-DTR - dokumentacja techniczno-ruchowa
-certyfikat (CE)


Do zakupionych w naszej firmie urządzeń zapewniamy serwis oraz części

Zapewniamy profesjonalne doradztwo z zakresie dopasowania maszyn indywidualnie do potrzeb naszych klientów.


Posiadamy wykwalifikowanych serwisantów oraz zaplecze oryginalnych części renomowanych producentów a także tańsze zamienniki w pełni funkcjonalne i niezawodne

Oferujemy w pełni sprawne urządzenia gdyż wszystkie nasze urządzenia przed sprzedażą na zlecenie klienta poddawane są szczegółowej weryfikacji i wymaganym naprawom przez naszych fachowców. Sprawność techniczna naszych urządzeń zostaje potwierdzona i udokumentowana przez Inspekcję Urzędu Dozoru Technicznego.

Za nami duże grono zadowolonych klientów z całej Polski oraz Europy.

Więcej informacji pod numerem telefonu
show contacts

Niniejsze ogłoszenie jest wyłącznie informacją handlową i nie stanowi oferty w myśl art.66§ 1. Kodeksu Cywilnego. Sprzedający nie odpowiada za ewentualne błędy lub nieaktualność ogłoszenia.
Nota ta została zawarta ze względu na możliwość nie zamierzonych pomyłek.
Show the whole comment
Important
This offer is for guidance only. Please request more precise information from the seller.
Purchase tips
Safety tips
Seller Verification

If you decide to buy equipment at a low price, make sure that you communicate with the real seller. Find out as much information about the owner of the equipment as possible. One way of cheating is to represent yourself as a real company. In case of suspicion, inform us about this for additional control, through the feedback form.

Price Check

Before you decide to make a purchase, carefully review several sales offers to understand the average cost of your chosen equipment. If the price of the offer you like is much lower than similar offers, think about it. A significant price difference may indicate hidden defects or an attempt by the seller to commit fraudulent acts.

Do not buy products which price is too different from the average price for similar equipment.

Do not give consent to dubious pledges and prepaid goods. In case of doubt, do not be afraid to clarify details, ask for additional photographs and documents for equipment, check the authenticity of documents, ask questions.

Doubtful prepayment

The most common type of fraud. Unfair sellers may request a certain amount of advance payment to “book” your right to purchase equipment. Thus, fraudsters can collect a large amount and disappear, no longer get in touch.

Varieties of this fraud may include:
  • Transfer of prepayment to the card
  • Do not make an advance payment without paperwork confirming the process of transferring money, if during the communication the seller is in doubt.
  • Transfer to the “Trustee” account
  • Such a request should be alarming, most likely you are communicating with a fraudster.
  • Transfer to a company account with a similar name
  • Be careful, fraudsters may disguise themselves as well-known companies, making minor changes to the name. Do not transfer funds if the company name is in doubt.
  • Substitution of own details in the invoice of a real company
  • Before making a transfer, make sure that the specified details are correct, and whether they relate to the specified company.
Found a fraud?
Let us know
Safety tips
PDF
Similar ads
Dino 105TL towable boom lift Dino 105TL towable boom lift Dino 105TL towable boom lift
3
SLL 492,800,000 €20,500 ≈ US$23,370
Towable boom lift
2017
255 m/h
Fuel electro Lifting height 8.5 m
Poland, Szczecin
Nowabud Sp. z o.o.
Contact the seller
SLL 392,000,000 PLN 69,900 ≈ €16,310
Towable boom lift
2014
3,904 m/h
Fuel electric/petrol Load cap. 215 kg Lifting height 11.5 m
Poland, Paniówki
DAKOM
Contact the seller
Price on request
Towable boom lift
2019
Load cap. 215 kg Lifting height 18 m
Poland, Chojnice
WINDEX
Contact the seller
Subscribe to receive new ads from this section
towable boom lifts Dino year of manufacture: from 2013 to 2019
Clicking here, you consent to our privacy policy and user agreement.
SLL 521,000,000 PLN 92,900 ≈ €21,670
Towable boom lift
2016
4,333 m/h
Power 4.1 kW (5.58 HP) Load cap. 215 kg Lifting height 14 m
Poland, Pleszew, Wielkopolskie
ZMBSP
Contact the seller
Price on request
Towable boom lift
2019
Fuel electro Load cap. 225 kg Operating speed 15 km/h
Poland, Rzeszów
Center Lifts Polska Piotr Kaszowski sp. k.
Contact the seller
Teupen Gepard 25 T Rent towable boom lift Teupen Gepard 25 T Rent towable boom lift Teupen Gepard 25 T Rent towable boom lift
3
Price on request
Towable boom lift
2012
Fuel diesel Load cap. 200 kg Lifting height 25 m
Poland, Rzeszów
Center Lifts Polska Piotr Kaszowski sp. k.
Contact the seller
Price on request
Towable boom lift
2022
Fuel diesel Load cap. 215 kg Lifting height 16 m
Poland, Chojnice
WINDEX
Contact the seller
Niftylift 170 HAC towable boom lift Niftylift 170 HAC towable boom lift Niftylift 170 HAC towable boom lift
3
Price on request
Towable boom lift
2012
Fuel electro Load cap. 200 kg
Poland, Rzeszów
Center Lifts Polska Piotr Kaszowski sp. k.
Contact the seller
SLL 438,700,000 €18,250 ≈ US$20,810
Towable boom lift
2016
1,297 m/h
Netherlands, Almelo
Autohandel Gebr. Heinhuis
Contact the seller
SLL 1,053,000,000 €43,800 ≈ US$49,940
Towable boom lift
2017
4,167 m/h
Netherlands, Heijen
OMG Machines
Contact the seller
SLL 451,900,000 €18,800 ≈ US$21,430
Towable boom lift
2013
Load cap. 230 kg Lifting height 17 m
Poland, Rzeszów
Haler Sp.z o.o. Sp.k.
Contact the seller
SLL 584,800,000 NOK 275,000 ≈ €24,330
Towable boom lift
2018
4,971 m/h
Fuel electro Lifting height 13.5 m
Norway, Vikersund
Rental Group Trading AS
Contact the seller
Price on request
Towable boom lift
2020
Load cap. 1,500 kg
Poland, Kiełczewo
Dźwigi Kościan Euro Crane Sebastian Pieprzyk
Contact the seller
SLL 352,700,000 PLN 62,900 ≈ €14,670
Towable boom lift
2011
Fuel electro Load cap. 200 kg Lifting height 13.5 m
Poland, Pleszew, Wielkopolskie
ZMBSP
Contact the seller
SLL 360,600,000 €15,000 ≈ US$17,100
Towable boom lift
2012
Germany, Sittensen
alga Nutzfahrzeug- und Baumaschinen GmbH & Co. KG
Contact the seller
SLL 784,700,000 NOK 369,000 ≈ €32,640
Towable boom lift
2016
Mini
Norway, HEIMDAL
Contact the seller
SLL 350,500,000 PLN 62,500 ≈ €14,580
Towable boom lift
1989
Lifting height 18 m
Poland, Biłgoraj
F.H.U MIROSLAW MARGOL
Contact the seller
SLL 383,400,000 €15,950 ≈ US$18,180
Towable boom lift
2016
Netherlands, Nuland
VAN DE WERT TRADING B.V.
Contact the seller
auction SLL 424,500,000 DKK 132,000 ≈ €17,660
Towable boom lift
2016
843 m/h
Fuel electro Load cap. 200 kg Lifting height 15.3 m
Denmark, Midtjylland
Fymas Auctions ApS – visit the auction fymasauctions.dk
Contact the seller
SLL 224,300,000 PLN 39,990 ≈ €9,329
Towable boom lift
1989
500 m/h
Euro 7
Power 2.2 kW (2.99 HP) Fuel electro Load cap. 180 kg Lifting height 17 m Operating speed 7 km/h
Poland, Pysznica
Polang
Contact the seller